Dachshund Smooth Кабели MAGIK RAINBOW ZZ TOP
Russian (CIS)English (United Kingdom)


Kaninchen smooth b&t male

MAGIK RAINBOW ZZ TOP

Date of birth 11.04.2011

(Int.Ch, Ch. Mal Zolotnik iz Omskoi Kreposti x Ch. Magik Rainbow Maxime)

INTER CHAMPION
C.I.B Champion International de Beautй
C.I.E Champion International d'Exposition
FI CH Finnish Champion
GR CH Greek Champion
SE CH Swedish Show Champion
EE CH Estonian Show Champion
LV CH Latvian Show Champion
LT CH Lithuanian Show Champion
BALT CH Baltic Show Champion
GI CH Gibraltar Сhampion
GI JCH Gibraltar Junior Show Champion
CY CH Cyprus Show Champion
LT JCH Lithuanian Junior Show Champion
LV JCH Latvian Junior Show Champion
ME CH Montenegro Show Champion
EE JCH Estonian Junior Show Champion
SM CH San Marino Champion
BALT JCH Baltic Junior Show Champion
LTJW-12 Lithuanian Junior Winner 10.3.2012
LVJW-12 Latvian Junior Winner 17.-18.3.2012
TLNW-12 Tallinn Winner 2012
TLNJW-12 Tallinn Junior Winner 2012
EEW-12 Estonian Winner 2.-3.6.2012
EEJW-12 Estonian Junior Winner 2.-3.6.2012
BALTJW-12 Baltic Junior Winner, Estonia, Tallinn 18.-19.8.2012
SEW-12 Swedish Winner 2012
LTW-13 Lithuanian Winner 2.3.2013
TLNW-13 Tallinn Winner 2013
BALTW-13 Baltic Winner, Latvia, Riga 9.-10.11.2013
HeW-13 Helsinki Winner 2013
LTW-14 Lithuanian Winner 8.3.2014
LVW-14 Latvian Winner 22.3.2014
TLNW-14 Tallinn Winner 12.04.2014

Zorro

2012

Time Place   Show Judge

15.07.2012           Oulu       INT          Tarmo Viirtelä                      BOB, CAC, CACIB

28.07.2012           Pori        INT          Marja Talvitie                       BOS, CAC, CACIB

03.08.2012           Druskininkai         INT          Viktor Manuel Cristovao Veiga         CAC, CACIB

04.08.2012           Druskininkai         INT          Laurent Heinesche             BOB. CAC, CACIB

01.09.2012           Högbo    INT          Jelena Kruus                        BOS, CACIB

02.09.2012           Högbo    INT          Gunnar Nymann  BOS, CACIB

22.09.2012           Gibraltar                INT          Jo Schepers                          BOB, CAC, CACIB, GI CH

20.10.2012           Turku     INT          Marina Ostrovskaya            BOB, CAC, CACIB

28.10.2012           Seinäjoki               INT          Buvik Anne Livo                  BOB, CAC, CACIB

10.11.2012           Jyväskylä               INT          Maria Grazia Miglietta        best male 2, CACIB

15.12.2012           Tukholma              INT          Renee Sporre-Willes          BOS, CACIB, SEW-12

2013

19.01.2013           Turku     INT          Markku Mähönen               BOB, CAC, CACIB

09.02.2013           Tallinna  INT          Tino Pehar                            BOS, CAC, CACIB

10.02.2013           Valmiera                NAT        Polgar Andras                      BOB, CAC, BOG 3

02.03.2013           Vilna       INT          Anca Giura                           BOS, CAC, CACIB, LTW-13

03.03.2013           Vilna       INT          Tino Pehar                            BOS, CAC, CACIB

23.03.2013           Kypros   INT          Sanja Vretenicic                  BOB, CAC, CACIB, BOG 1

24.03.2013           Kypros   INT          Erodotos Neofytou             BOB, CAC, CACIB, BOG 1

25.03.2013           Kypros   INT          Igor Vyguzov                        BOB, CAC, CACIB, BOG 1

31.03.2013           Riika       INT          Alar Muurisepp                   best male 2, CACIB

13.04.2012           Tallinna  INT          Angel Garach Domech       BOB, CAC, CACIB, TLNW-13

27.04.2013           Lahti       INT          Wim Wellens                       BOB, CACIB

11.05.2013           Helsinki  INT          Saija Juutilainen   BOB, CACIB

12.05.2013           Hamina  INT          Gunnar Nymann  BOB, CACIB

18.05.2013           Jämsä     NAT        Wim Wellens                       BOB, BOG 1

26.05.2013           Kuopio   INT          Theo Leenen                       BOB, CACIB

21.06.2013           Ateena   INT          Göran Bodegård  BOB, CAC, CACIB, BOG 4

22.06.2013           Ateena   INT          Shaun Watson                     BOB, CAC, CACIB, BOG 1

23.06.2013           Ateena   INT          Tamas Jakkel                        BOS, CAC, CACIB

07.07.2013           Plunge   NAT        Nijole Zieniene                    BOB, CAC, BOG 1

13.07.2013           Oulu       INT          Calin Simu                             BOS, CACIB

20.07.2013           Ylivieska INT          Maija Mäkinen                     BOB, CACIB

21.07.2013           Tornio    INT          Miklos Levente                    BOS, CACIB

27.07.2013           Pori        INT          Tuula Savolainen BOB, CACIB

03.08.2013           Iisalmi     INT          Hans Almgren                      BOB, CACIB, BOG 1

28.09.2013           Eckerö   INT          Mats Jonsson                       BOB, CACIB

05.10.2013           Ateena   INT          Giulio Bezzecchi  BOB, CAC, CACIB, BOG 2

06.10.2013           Ateena   INT          Kurt Nilsson                          BOB, CAC, CACIB, BOG 1

27.10.2013           Lahti       INT          Hans Lehtinen                     BOB, CACIB

09.11.2013           Riika       INT          Massimo Inzoli                     BOS, CACIB

13.12.2013           Helsinki  INT          Marek Lewandowski          BOS, CACIB, HeW-13

2014

18.01.2014           Turku     INT          Rune Fagerström BOB, CACIB

08.03.2014           Vilna       INT          Cecare Calinati                    BOB, CAC, CACIB, BOG 2, LTW-14

09.03.2014           Vilna       INT          John Wauben                      BOS, CAC, CACIB

15.03.2014           Nyhammar            SPECIAL Eva Jönsson                          BOS, CAC, SE CH

16.03.2014           Surahammar         SPECIAL Berttil Lundgren  BOB, BIS 3

22.03.2014           Riika       INT          Nikolay Sedykh                    BOS, CACIB, LVW-14

23.03.2014           Riika       INT          Linda Jürgens                       BOS, CACIB

12.04.2014           Tallinna  INT          Alar Muurisepp                   BOB, CACIB, BOG 1, TLNW-14

 


44 x CACIB